04-06 ноября 2017Всероссийский турнир по бадминтону RSL Open

список участников
1

Пухов Станислав

517 5/0 +15.7
2

Ярославцев Степан

487 4/1 +12
3

Вернер Александр

411 3/1 +24
4

Никитин Иван

441 2/1 +13.1
5

Околов Егор

485 2/1 -16
6

Супрунюк Дмитрий

501 2/1 -10.1
7

Лебедев Георгий

230 2/1 +23.8
8

Курдюков Егор

442 2/1 +3.3
9

Ицков Вадим

479 2/1 -4.6
10

Иванов Антон

499 2/1 -1.1
11

Печенкин Артур

400 1/1 -5.8
12

Боровиков Петр

366 1/1 -0.9
13

Баранов Николай

400 1/1 0
14

Вардосанидзе Константин

395 1/1 +8.9
15

Федотовских Никита

400 1/1 +1.1
16

Онучин Радомир

250 1/1 +9.3
17

Козлов Александр

250 1/1 +8.1
18

Карпенко Кирилл

367 1/0 0
19

Сивухин Павел

176 1/1 +12.2
20

Козлов Николай

400 0/1 -12.2
21

Станилевич Михаил

250 0/1 0
22

Камалов Артем

243 0/1 -9.3
23

Шестирко Алексей

400 0/1 0
24

Лоос Роман

400 0/1 0
25

Корнеевв Матвей

400 0/1 -10
26

Ушаков Дмитрий

400 0/1 -1.4
27

Ефремов Михаил

473 0/1 -12.4
28

Карпенко Кириллл

400 0/1 -10.5
29

Пыхтин Николай

250 0/1 0
30

Лобанов Игорь

355 0/1 0
31

Куликов Леонид

370 0/1 -10.4
32

Карпов Александр

424 0/1 -8.3
33

Минаев Игорь

290 0/1 0
34

Молочаев Алексей

231 0/1 -8.1
35

Тимошин Евгений

219 0/1 0
36

Обидин Илья

349 0/1 0
37

Венедиктов Илья

443 0/1 -10.2
РАУНДЫ
Раунд 3

Вернер Александр

-

Федотовских Никита

13-21 21-11 21-11 8.9
Раунд 3

Пухов Станислав

-

Баранов Николай

21-12 21-11 0
Раунд 3

Курдюков Егор

-

Онучин Радомир

21-17 21-15 0
Раунд 3

Ицков Вадим

-

Вардосанидзе Константин

21-10 21-13 1.6
Раунд 3

Лебедев Георгий

-

Боровиков Петр

17-21 21-18 21-10 11.4
Раунд 3

Ярославцев Степан

-

Никитин Иван

21-14 21-19 5.4
Раунд 3

Иванов Антон

-

Супрунюк Дмитрий

21-13 21-12 10.1
Раунд 3

Околов Егор

-

Сивухин Павел

21-7 21-16 0

Раунд 2

Федотовских Никита

-

Корнеевв Матвей

21-19 21-18 10
Раунд 2

Вернер Александр

-

Пыхтин Николай

22-20 21-11 0
Раунд 2

Околов Егор

-

Ушаков Дмитрий

21-14 21-11 1.4
Раунд 2

Иванов Антон

-

Лоос Роман

21-18 21-16 0
Раунд 2

Супрунюк Дмитрий

-

Лобанов Игорь

21-15 21-18 0
Раунд 2

Ярославцев Степан

-

Козлов Александр

21-14 21-14 0
Раунд 2

Никитин Иван

-

Венедиктов Илья

21-18 21-18 10.2
Раунд 2

Пухов Станислав

-

Шестирко Алексей

21-8 21-7 0
Раунд 2

Баранов Николай

-

Минаев Игорь

24-22 21-11 0
Раунд 2

Онучин Радомир

-

Камалов Артем

21-17 21-7 9.3
Раунд 2

Курдюков Егор

-

Печенкин Артур

21-9 21-7 5.8
Раунд 2

Вардосанидзе Константин

-

Карпенко Кириллл

22-20 21-19 10.5
Раунд 2

Лебедев Георгий

-

Ефремов Михаил

21-13 21-16 12.4
Раунд 2

Боровиков Петр

-

Куликов Леонид

21-8 21-18 10.4

Раунд 1

Печенкин Артур

-

Станилевич Михаил

21-4 21-7 0
Раунд 1

Карпенко Кирилл

-

Тимошин Евгений

21-14 24-22 0
Раунд 1

Никитин Иван

-

Карпов Александр

21-14 21-18 8.3
Раунд 1

Козлов Александр

-

Молочаев Алексей

24-22 24-22 8.1
Раунд 1

Супрунюк Дмитрий

-

Обидин Илья

21-13 21-13 0
Раунд 1

Сивухин Павел

-

Козлов Николай

21-15 21-16 12.2