01-02 апреля 201714-й парный турнир RSL Open

список участников
Группа 1 В П партии
Иванов Антон/Околов Егор 2 0 4-0
Иваницкий Антон/Патюта Максим 1 1 2-3
Мерзликин Артем/Шахлевич Петр 0 2 1-4

Иванов Антон

Околов Егор

-

Иваницкий Антон

Патюта Максим

21-17 21-18 12.1

Иванов Антон

Околов Егор

-

Мерзликин Артем

Шахлевич Петр

21-12 21-16 7.8

Иваницкий Антон

Патюта Максим

-

Мерзликин Артем

Шахлевич Петр

18-21 21-18 21-15 5.7
Группа 2 В П партии
Григорьев Олег/Николаенко Александр 2 0 4-0
Боровиков Петр/Корнеев Матвей 1 1 2-3
Горячев Вячеслав/Ивлев Сергей 0 2 1-4

Григорьев Олег

Николаенко Александр

-

Боровиков Петр

Корнеев Матвей

21-11 21-11 0

Григорьев Олег

Николаенко Александр

-

Горячев Вячеслав

Ивлев Сергей

21-10 21-12 2.8

Боровиков Петр

Корнеев Матвей

-

Горячев Вячеслав

Ивлев Сергей

21-23 21-13 21-14 16.8
Группа 3 В П партии
Долотов Андрей/Макаров Дмитрий 2 0 4-1
Антипов Александр/Ашмарин Андрей 1 1 3-3
Баурин Никита/Лобанов Игорь 0 2 1-4

Долотов Андрей

Макаров Дмитрий

-

Антипов Александр

Ашмарин Андрей

18-21 21-14 21-12 11.7

Долотов Андрей

Макаров Дмитрий

-

Баурин Никита

Лобанов Игорь

21-12 21-16 0.2

Антипов Александр

Ашмарин Андрей

-

Баурин Никита

Лобанов Игорь

18-21 21-12 21-16 0
Группа 4 В П партии
Ипатов Илья/Молодов Сергей 2 0 4-0
Ицков Вадим/Панфиленок Евгений 1 1 2-3
Андрейчук Евгений/Трускалов Антон 0 2 1-4

Ипатов Илья

Молодов Сергей

-

Ицков Вадим

Панфиленок Евгений

21-15 21-18 11.7

Ипатов Илья

Молодов Сергей

-

Андрейчук Евгений

Трускалов Антон

21-4 21-7 8.7

Ицков Вадим

Панфиленок Евгений

-

Андрейчук Евгений

Трускалов Антон

21-17 16-21 21-11 7
Группа 5 В П партии
Бровко Александр/Клименков Андрей 1 0 2-0
Дубовенко Александр/Жданов Илья 0 1 0-2

Бровко Александр

Клименков Андрей

-

Дубовенко Александр

Жданов Илья

21-15 21-18 1.7
Группа 6 В П партии
Карамышев Сергей/Шумилкин Сергей 2 0 4-0
Дубовенко Дмитрий/Шершнев Михаил 1 1 2-2
Макаров Вадим/Параходин Андрей 0 2 0-4

Карамышев Сергей

Шумилкин Сергей

-

Дубовенко Дмитрий

Шершнев Михаил

21-14 21-11 11.8

Карамышев Сергей

Шумилкин Сергей

-

Макаров Вадим

Параходин Андрей

21-6 21-7 0

Дубовенко Дмитрий

Шершнев Михаил

-

Макаров Вадим

Параходин Андрей

21-12 21-6 0
Группа 7 В П партии
Миронов Сергей/Назаренко Антон 2 0 4-0
Иванов Андрей/Катков Алексей 1 1 2-2
Борисов Никита/Илькевич Константин 0 2 0-4

Миронов Сергей

Назаренко Антон

-

Иванов Андрей

Катков Алексей

21-17 21-16 8.6

Миронов Сергей

Назаренко Антон

-

Борисов Никита

Илькевич Константин

21-16 21-7 0

Иванов Андрей

Катков Алексей

-

Борисов Никита

Илькевич Константин

21-18 21-17 0